Lot Number: Lowest
0002: German Bronze Bust of William Shakespeare by Aktien-Gesellschaft Gladenbeck 1890Est. $5,500-$7,000Lot Passed
0003: Emile Guillemin, a French Patinated Bronze Figure of an Orientalist DancerEst. $15,000-$18,000Lot Passed
0005: Jean-Baptiste Auguste Clesinger, French Bronze Bust of Jesus Christ, BarbedienneEst. $6,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0006: Jean-Baptiste Auguste Clesinger, French Bronze Bust of Jesus Christ, BarbedienneEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
0007: Jean-Baptiste Auguste Clesinger, French Bronze Bust of Jesus Christ, BarbedienneEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0010: A Monumental Orientalist Bronze Sculpture “Cavalier Arabe” After Emile GuilleminEst. $22,000-$26,000Lot Passed
0011: Exceptional Chinese Carved Coral Tree Branch with Monkeys and Squirrels, QingEst. $19,000-$23,000Lot Passed
0024: 19th Century Meiji Period Japanese Cloisonne Dragon Vase 12 inchesEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed