Lot Number: Lowest
0074: Vintage Set of Lithograph Prints Children Nursery Books Stories Little Red Riding Hood Plus 1950'sEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0075: Vintage Houston Wigginton Hand Water Color Print Signed Texaco Gas Station Antique Cars Vintage ShopEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0077: Vintage Italian Gilt Brass Metal Art Photo Holder Ornate Metal Picture Frame or mirrorEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0078: Vintage Italian Bronze Gilt Brass Metal Art Photo Holder Ornate Metal Picture Frame or mirrorEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0079: Vintage Engraver Book the book of council st louis mo Art Deco Templates Frame Art Rare PrintsEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0080: Vintage Japanese black lacquer lacquerware style tin box / tea canister with a pattern of OrigamiEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0082: Vintage Green Art Glass Italian Bottle Cork Made in Italy Candlewick Raised DesignEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0083: Vintage Brass Candleholders Taper Candles Stick Holders Metal Antique Table DecorEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0084: Vintage set of 3 Brass Candlestick Holder Taper Candles English Style Traditional DecorEst. $90-$110Lot Passed
0085: Mid Century Modern Seagull Brass Sculpture Statue Table Top Art White Marble Base Ocean Beach DecorEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0086: Vintage Silver Plated Ladle Pairpoint Soup or Punch Silverware Shell PatternEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0087: Vintage Brass Swan Statue Gold Swan Sculpture Metal Table Art Birds EggsEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0089: Art Deco Haeger Head Vase Off White Vintage Art Pottery Ceramic Woman with Broad Brimmed HatEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0091: Vintage Scheurick Vase Art Pottery Pitcher Ceramic Flower Vases Mid Century Modern Vintage VasesEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0093: Vintage Candelabra Lamps Pair Art Nouveau Deco Boudoir Petite Candlestick LightingEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0094: Mid Century Modern Italian Vase Abstract Bird Art Pottery Original Signed Made in ItalyEst. $100-$120Lot Passed
0095: Rosenthal Netter Pottery Lighter Mid Century Modern Italian Lighter Italy Vase Art Pottery OriginalEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0097: Vintage Zaccagnini Italian Signed Italy Art Pottery Ceramic Blue Gold White Jeweled Pot VaseEst. $150-$200
0099: Artisan Hand Crafted Unique wood wall sconce elephant shelf brass accentsEst. $150-$200Lot Passed