Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Vintage Swift Anderson Humidity Temperature Barometer Brass Ships Wheel Desk SetEst. $86-$100Lot Passed
0003: Vintage Brass Desk Top Model of a Kedge Admiralty Anchor Office Decor Paper Weight Sculpture StatueEst. $137-$150Lot Passed
0004: Vintage Rustic Western Weathered Wood Freestanding Coat Rack Hat Hooks Stand Clothes Hanging HallEst. $163-$200Lot Passed
0005: Vintage Florentine Wall Sconce Shelf Italian Wood Gold Gilt Italy Hanging DisplayEst. $108-$150Lot Passed
0006: Vintage Pair Black and Gold Cherub Wall Brackets Hanging Shelves DisplayEst. $281-$350Lot Passed
0007: Vintage Store Display Counter Mirror Art Deco Vanity Table Top Wood Dresser Make up Bakelite KnobEst. $235-$300Lot Passed
0009: Antique Korean Prayer Box Hinged Pyramid Style Wood Brass Hardware Keepsake Treasure Mini ChestEst. $165-$200Lot Passed
0010: Vintage Metal Ceiling Light French County Farmhouse Style Swag Lamp White Glass ShadeEst. $194-$250Lot Passed
0011: Mid Century Modern Ceiling Light Flush Mount Fredrick Ramond Chrome Smoked Glass 1960's LightingEst. $379-$450Lot Passed
0012: Vintage Crystal Glass Globe Flush Mount Ceiling Light Fixture 2 Light Gold Brass RoundEst. $194-$250Lot Passed
0013: Vintage Crystal Glass Globe Flush Mount Ceiling Light Fixture 2 Light Gold Brass RoundEst. $194-$250Lot Passed
0014: Mid Century Hall Ceiling Light Pendant Hanging Swag Style Lamp Hall Foyer BrassEst. $213-$250Lot Passed
0015: Vintage Modernist Ram Head Bookend Bust Brass Bookends Art Deco Style StatueEst. $163-$200Lot Passed
0018: Mid Century Modern Brass Valet Minimalist Streamline Dressing Room Floor RackEst. $867-$1,000Lot Passed
0019: Vintage Lamp Shade Hollywood Regency Gold Crushed Velvet Retro Mid Century Lighting CoverEst. $163-$200Lot Passed
0020: Petite Antique Art Deco Vanity Mirror Table Top Wood Dresser Make up Bakelite KnobEst. $180-$200Lot Passed
0021: Vintage Brass Wall Hanging Knight Shield Coat of Arms Lions Crest Pair RoundEst. $79-$100Lot Passed
0022: Vintage Pineapple Glass Nemo Signed Swag Hanging lamp Pendant Light Hollywood RegencyEst. $307-$350Lot Passed
0023: Vintage Tole Chandelier 6 Gold Stained Glass Hanging Ceiling Light Italian Italy Metal ArtEst. $307-$350Lot Passed
0024: Vintage Chandelier Wood Wrought Iron Black Metal French Country Farmhouse Hanging Light 5 ArmEst. $307-$350Lot Passed