Bruxelles, Belgium, Belgium
Contemporary and Street art
Erro, Antoni Tapies, Joan Miro, Death NY... 362 lots of contemporary art and street art including a tribute to Picasso, canvas by Guomundur Erro and several original street art by Parisian artists
Lot Number: Lowest
0073: Shepard FAIREY (Obey) - Geometric Dove (Black), 2021 - Offset prints signed in pencilEst. $110-$130Lot Passed
0074: Shepard FAIREY (Obey) - Geometric Dove (Blue), 2021 - Offset print signed in pencilEst. $110-$130
0075: Shepard FAIREY (Obey) - Geometric Dove (Red), 2021 - Offset print signed in pencilEst. $110-$130Lot Passed
0076: Shepard FAIREY (Obey) - Liberté Egalité Fraternité - Offset print signedEst. $170-$220Lot Passed
0077: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Mujer Fatal - Hand signed offset lithographEst. $110-$130
0078: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Obey 3 Face Collage - Signed offset lithographsEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
0080: Shepard FAIREY (Obey) - Voting rights are human rights - Offset print signed in pencilEst. $110-$130Lot Passed
0082: Shepard FAIREY - NØISE/SSI, Resurrectionem Ex-Mortuis Remix, 2020 - Impression sur vinyleEst. $110-$130
0083: Shepard Fairey (OBEY) - Make Art Not War - Offset print on cream paperEst. $170-$220Lot Passed
0085: Shepard FAIREY (Obey) - Print and Destroy - Hand signed offset lithographEst. $110-$130