Lot Number: Lowest
0002: 22" X 28" 1940 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By M.m. Herrick "woman Shooting Photo OfEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0005: 22" X 28" 1945 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By John Atherton "still Life Of BoysEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0006: 22" X 28" 1947 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Jack Welch "sunday Funnies"Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0012: Sky Madness #2 - Art By Fernand Fernel (1910) 10.625" X 34.5" French Advertising Poster LBEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0013: 22" X 28" 1947 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By John Falter "rainy Wait For A Cab"Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0015: 22" X 28" 1939 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Frances Tipton Hunter "penny Candy"Est. $450-$550Lot Passed
0016: A Careless Word...another Cross - 1943 WWII LB Poster - J. Atherton ArtEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0017: Mr. Bojangles - Bill Robinson (1935) 14" X 22" US Live Dance Performance & Movie PosterEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0018: 22" X 28" 1946 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By John Falter "thanksgiving FluteEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0019: I Married A Monster From Outer Space '58 3 SH Alien's Take Over Men's Bodies!Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0020: 21.825" X 28" 1940 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art By Frances Tipton Hunter "kids RidingEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
0021: It Happened One Night - Gable - Capra (1934) 28" X 39" Swedish Movie Poster LBEst. $450-$550Lot Passed