North Miami Beach, FL, United States
Art Designer Jewelry Watches Antiques Fashion
Awesome items .
Lot Number: Lowest
0032: HENRY ELINSON -Listed California/Russia 1935-2010 Modernist AVANT-GARDE Nude Figural INK Pastel 1987Est. $250-$1,500Lot Passed
0032A: Jean Jansem (French, 1920-2013) Seated Ballerina Original Color Lithograph 38/120Est. $200-$400Lot Passed
0032B: JEAN JANSEM (French 1920-2013) Original Painting Watercolor Charcoal Ink on Paper Nude with a ChildEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0034: CARTIER Tortue WA503751/2645 18k Rose Gold Diamond Bezel Ladies WatchEst. $9,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0037: 3 pcs set Bracelet Necklace Earrings clear round & Baguette Rhinestones Silver PlatedEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
0038: Denmark Very Rare x-Large Bulldog Porcelain Figurine Bing & Grondahl Royal Copenhagen VintageEst. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
0039: Michael Casson (British 1925 - 2003) STONEWARE EARLY GLAZED Large BOWL / PlatterEst. $100-$500Lot Passed
0042: Murano Large Arrangement Art Blown Glass Leaves Flowers In Milk Glass E.O. BRODY CO. VaseEst. $50-$150Lot Passed
0046: Lot 6 Large Art Books VAN GOGH RUBENS REMBRANDT RODIN BERNINI The World of ARTEst. $40-$100Lot Passed
0047: Lot 6 HOLLYWOOD Books SINATRA ,Marilyn MONROE, Star PROFILES , MUSICALSEst. $30-$100Lot Passed
0049: ALAN BROUGH (London ENGLAND 1924-2012) Studio pottery 2 Mice Figural MOUSE MUGEst. $150-$300Lot Passed
0050: Rosenthal Bavaria Baroque Rider 1930s Germany Figurine Antique 17.5" x 14.5"Est. $3,250-$5,500Lot Passed