INFINITE PATTERNS 2024-02-22 Auction - 460 Price Results - Greenwich Auction in CT - Page 7

Faberge Signed LE Porcelain Egg w Ormolu CoachMaqbool Fida Husain Untitled Watercolor PaintingLouis XVI Style Carved Upholstered Armchairs
Stamford, CT, United States

INFINITE PATTERNS

Greenwich Auction presents infinite patterns that mark distinction.
Lot Number: Lowest
Wright Tahoe Company End Table w/ Drawer: Wright Tahoe Company End Table with DrawerMeasures 32 inches x 34 inches x 23 inches.
0162: Wright Tahoe Company End Table w/ DrawerEst. $100-$200
Restoration Hardware Leather Chaise Lounge: Restoration Hardware Leather Chaise Lounge .Measures 29 inches x 64 inches x 32 inches.
0163: Restoration Hardware Leather Chaise LoungeEst. $300-$500
French Provincial Pine Chair: French Provencal Carved Pine Fauteuil Arm Chair with Ivory Cotton Upholstery by Ballard Design. Measures 37 inches x 26 inches x 24 inches, 18 inches from floor to seat.
0164: French Provincial Pine ChairEst. $300-$500Lot Passed