SoldLot Closed0026: BOÎTE YOKAI EN BRONZE PATINÉ DORÉ / YOKAI BOX IN GOLDEN PATINATED BRONZESee Sold Price
Lot Closed0029: PEINTURE CHINOISE, SIGNATURE QI BAISHI / QI BAISHI CHINESE PAINTING SCROLLEst. CA$900-CA$1,200Lot Passed
Lot Closed0032: ENCRIER DE CALLIGRAPHIE PIERRE DE TWAN / TWAN STONE CALLIGRAPHY INKWELLEst. CA$200-CA$400Lot Passed
Lot Closed0035: BRÛLE-ENCENS TRIPODE EN PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN TRIPOD INCENSE BURNEREst. CA$400-CA$500Lot Passed
Lot Closed0038: BRÛLE-ENCENS CH'IENG-LUNG EN ARGENT / SILVER CH'IENG-LUNG INCENSE BURNEREst. CA$1,000-CA$1,500Lot Passed
Lot Closed0040: PORTE INDIENNE DU 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY INDIAN DOOREst. CA$800-CA$1,000Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0043: MOINES BIRMANS EN BRONZE, 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY BURMESE BRONZE MONKSSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0044: BOIS DE NINGBO, FIN 19E SIÈCLE / LATE 19TH CENTURY NINGBO WOODEN PANNELEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0045: PORCELAINE DE CANTON, 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY CANTON PORCELAIN VASESee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0046: PORCELAINE DE CANTON, 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY CANTON PORCELAIN VASESee Sold Price
Lot Closed0048: PORTE INDIENNE, VERS 1900 / WOODEN INDIAN DOOR, CIRCA 1900Est. CA$300-CA$500Lot Passed