SoldLot Closed0049: PEINTURE À L'ENCRE JAPONAISE SUR ROULEAU / JAPANESE INK PAINTING ON A SCROLLSee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0050: ÉLÉMENT D'ARCHITECTURE INDIEN, 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY INDIAN ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTSee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0055: PAIRE DE CHAISES CHINOISES EN BOIS DUR / PAIR OF CHINESE HARDWOOD YOKE BACK SCHOLAR'S CHAIRSSee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0060: ALBUM EN ACORDÉON STYLE ZHANG DAQIAN / ZHANG DAQIAN STYLE ACCORDION ALBUMSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0062: VASE HU EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE CÉLADON / CELADON ENAMELED PORCELAIN HU VASEEst. CA$200-CA$400Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0063: VASE EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE CÉLADON / CELADON ENAMLED PORCELAIN VASESee Sold Price
Lot Closed0064: VASE HU EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE SANG DE BOEUF / OXBLOOD PORCELAIN HU VASEEst. CA$200-CA$300Lot Passed
Lot Closed0065: VASE MEIPING EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILLÉE CÉLADON / CELADON ENAMELED PORCELAIN MEIPING VASEst. CA$300-CA$400Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0066: BRÛLE-ENCENS MEIJI EN BRONZE / MEIJI JAPANESE BRONZE INCENSE BURNERSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0068: VASE TYPE SHILIUZUN EN PORCELAINE / PORCELAIN SHILIUZUN TYPE VASEEst. CA$500-CA$700Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0069: PORCELAINE ET ÉMAUX FAMILLE ROSE / FAMILLE ROSE ENAMELS AND PORCELAINSee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0070: COUPE SUR PIÉDOUCHE EN PORCELAINE STYLE MING / MING STYLE PORCELAIN PEDESTRAL CUPSee Sold Price
Lot Closed0071: COUCHETTE OU TABLE BASSE, ASIE DU SUD-EST / SOUTHEAST ASIAN BERTH OR COFFEE TABLEEst. CA$300-CA$500Lot Passed
Lot Closed0072: ENCRE ET COULEURS SUR PAPIER, DYNASTIE QING / QING DYNASTY INK AND COLORS PAPER SCROLLEst. CA$200-CA$300Lot Passed