Dover, DE, United States
Discover the Undiscovered
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0001: Queen Elizabeth + Prince Philip Signed Royal Presentation Photo BAS LOAEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0003: Tiffany &co. antique Platinum metal Kunzite and diamond ring 1920sEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0004: BANKSY "PULP FICTION" Signed in print (not hand-signed) by Banksy original exhibition poster PaperEst. $1,500-$1,800Lot Passed
0004G: Sergio "Checo" Perez Signed FULL SIZE RED BULL RACING HELMET BAS COAEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0005: Muhammad Ali Signed 8x10 George Foreman vs. Muhammad Ali Photo (PSA/DNA LOA)Est. $1,600-$1,800Lot Passed
0006: Jefferson Davis Autograph Signed Civil War Confederate President Framed (JSA LOA)Est. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0008G: Conor McGregor Signed UFC Fight Glove LED 3D Custom Framed with Beckett COAEst. $1,600-$1,800Lot Passed
0009: Christopher Lloyd Signed "Back to the Future" 17.5x24.5 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA)Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0010: Tommy Chong & Cheech Marin Signed "Up In Smoke" 11x14 Photo (JSA) *acting*Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0011: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST 1601 BLACK DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0012: PALERMO SICILY TRAVEL 1930 VINTAGE ORIGINAL Italian POSTER Italian Railways RAREEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0012G: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST 16233 CHAMPAGNE TAPESTRY DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL 2-TONE WATCHEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0013: Disneyland's Frontierland "Stagecoach Ride" Custom Framed Print Display with Vintage Disneyland PostEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0015F: Crispin V Lopez (1903 - 1985) Original Oil on Canvas - Farmers - FramedEst. $2,800-$4,200Lot Passed
0016: THE WEEKND ABEL TESFAYE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH 8X10 PHOTO STARBOY LITHOGRAPH PSA COAEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0016G: Lionel Messi Signed Custom Framed 3D LED Jersey Display (Beckett)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed