SaveLot Closed0010: 50 Original Prints from David Thibodeaux Photography, Some Signed Ready to FrameEst. —Lot Passed
SaveSoldLot Closed0011: DEAN CERA " BLUSHING BEAUTY" Large oil on Board signed lower rightSee Sold Price
SaveSoldLot Closed0012: HOMER COSTELLO (1899-1977) PALLET KNIIFE OIL ON BOARD MID CENTURY CITY SCENESee Sold Price
SaveSoldLot Closed0013: HOMER COSTELLO (1899-1977) PALLET KNIIFE OIL ON BOARD MID CENTURY CITY SCENESee Sold Price
SaveSoldLot Closed0015: ALBERT F. BISHOP "AMERICAS FIRST SHOT" VINTAGE PRINT UNDER GLASSSee Sold Price
SaveSoldLot Closed0017: A PARIS CASTEL IN THE COUNTRY OIL ON CANVAS SIGNED BY THE ARTIST LOWER RIGHTSee Sold Price
SaveLot Closed0018: PICHWAI PAINTING OF RAJASTHANI RAJASTHAN INDIA HAND PAINTED ON COTTON CLOTHEst. —Lot Passed
SaveLot Closed0019: GILLLORD BEAL "PATIO SETTING WITH FLOWERS AND WICKER" OIL ON CANVASEst. —Lot Passed
SaveSoldLot Closed0021: ALEXANDER SHARPE ROSS (1908-1990) AMERICAN/SCOTLAND STUNNING OIL ON BOARDSee Sold Price
SaveSoldLot Closed0022: VINTAGE BIRDS EYE VIEW OF CUBA VALLY POINT SOCIETS FAIR ETCHINGSee Sold Price
SaveLot Closed0023: MICHEL DELACROIX, NEVER RELEASED LIMITED EDITION "DE IAUBE A LA NUIT" HAND SIGNEDEst. —Lot Passed
SaveSoldLot Closed0024: LATE 20th CENTURY PORTRAIT OIL PAINTING OF A RECLINING ASIAN WOMENSee Sold Price
SaveLot Closed0025: VINTAGE ARTHUR B. FROST (1851-1928) ART PRINT "AUTUME HUNTING" CIRCA EARLY CENTURY PENCIL SIGNEDEst. —Lot Passed
SaveSoldLot Closed0026: LILLIES IN THE GARDEN, OIL ON CANVAS SIGNED BY THE ARTIST HEROLD 24 X 20See Sold Price
SaveSoldLot Closed0027: VINCENT VAN GOGH ( 1853-1890)" AFTER ""SUNFLOWERS" OIL ON CANVASSee Sold Price
SaveLot Closed0029: MICHEL DELACROIX, NEVER RELEASED LIMITED EDITION "DANS LE PARC DE GENNEVILLIERS" HAND SIGNEDEst. —Lot Passed
SaveLot Closed0033: CLEON PETERSON STOP THE VIRUS 2020 TRUMP LIES DISINFORMATION FAKE NEWSEst. —Lot Passed
SaveLot Closed0034: LARGE ABSTRACT LITHOGRAPH SIGNED SULTZ ARTIST PROOF HAND SIGNEDEst. —Lot Passed