Dover, DE, United States
Exploring Eras
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0060F: Black Crystal Horse Vase H9?? Nancy Daum Style Heavy Art Glass Collector VaseEst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0065F: Original Vintage Poster AMERICAN AIRLINES SAN FRANCISCO 707 Airline Travel LINENEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0071: 1951 Topps Connie Mack All-Stars Honus Wagner NRMINT/MINT FLASH SALEEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0072: Christopher Lloyd Signed "Back to the Future II" DeLorean Time Machine 1:24 Scale Die-Cast CarEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0080: 1969 Woodstock 16x23 Custom Framed Poster Display with Original 3 Day TicketEst. $1,200-$2,500Lot Passed
0085: MEGALODON SHARK TOOTH - 4.30 INCHES - REAL FOSSIL SHARK TEETH - NO RESTORATIONSEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0085F: NEW LALIQUE CRYSTAL LANGUEDOC GREEN VASE SMALL #10488800 BRAND NIBEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0086: Dale Earnhardt Jr. Signed Budweiser Chase Authentic Driver's Suit / JacketEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0089: Woodstock Authentic Three Day Unused Ticket from August 15, 16, 17, 1969Est. $500-$800Lot Passed
0090F: MURANO AQUARIUM ART GLASS ITALIAN MASSIVE 25lbs W/ BASE LIGHT STUNNING SIGNEDEst. $1,600-$2,000Lot Passed