Dover, DE, United States
Everything Except The Kitchen Sink!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0336R: Versace Rosenthal La Scala del Palazzo Green5 Piece Place Setting,Dinnerware SetEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0336X: Winston Churchill Authentic Signed 7.75x 10 Visitors Register Book BAS #AC33537Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0338F: Bvlgari Divas' Dream Drop Earrings 18K Rose Gold with Carnelian and DiamondsEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0338G: JOAN MIRO RARE 1999 SPANISH SURREALIST LITHOGRAPH PRINT " LA NUIT - NIGHT " 1953Est. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0340R: Pink 1966 BATMOBILE TV SERIES Custom Hot Wheels Batman Series w/Pink RREst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0340X: Louis Vuitton Terracotta & White Monogram Embossed Lambskin Petite MalleEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0342R: Vintage Mural Structure of the Federal Republic of Germany Rollable Wall ChartEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0344G: 1 oz .9999 Gold Bar - DOGE Era Gold Square w/ Laser Engraved Details #A132Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0344X: Christopher Reeve Superman Signed 1978 Topps Superman #50 Card BAS #AC86228Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0344Y: Rolex Datejust 116231 36mm Rose Pink Diamond Dial 18K Rose Gold Steel Box PaperEst. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0346R: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST GRAY DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE WATCH + ROLEX BANDEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0348Y: 1950s MURANO ITALIAN ART GLASS FISH LAMP CENEDESE SOMMERSO LABEL EUC NEW WIRINGEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0350R: RONALD REAGAN Signed Autograph Autobiography An American Life First Edition JSAEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0352X: Clint Eastwood The Outlaw Josey Wales Signed 8x10 Photo Auto 10! BAS #AC26950Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0352Y: MURANO EXTRAORDINARY MILLEFIORI LOVERS EMBRACED STATUE FIGURINE 16?? HUGEEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0354R: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST RED VIGNETTE DIAMOND RUBY 18K WHITE GOLD & STEEL WATCH 16014Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0356R: Versace Rosenthal Medusa -Red Salad Bowl 25 cm (9.84") - Official -VERSACEEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed