Dover, DE, United States
Everything Except The Kitchen Sink!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0408Y: Rolex Ladies Datejust 79173 Champagne MOP Deco Dial 18K Gold & Steel Box PaperEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0412R: Cartier Juste un Clou Paved Ring 18K Yellow Gold with Diamonds SmallEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0412X: Louis Vuitton Sunset Kaki Monogram Giant Spring In The City Neverfull MMEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0412Y: Rolex Datejust 16013 36mm Green Diamond Dial Bezel 18K Yellow Gold StainlessEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0414R: Teal Ferrari 599xx Custom Hot Wheels 2015 Las Vegas Car Stars w/ Real RidersEst. $300-$500
0416X: Louis Vuitton x UF Black Red Tufted Monogram Speedy Bandouliere 25Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0416Y: Rare Royal Copenhagen C.F. Ludvigsen Crystalline Glazed Porcelain VaseEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0420R: Versace Rosenthal Le Jardin de Versace Tea Set for 2 (2xTea Cup & Saucer+Teapot)Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0420X: Louis Vuitton Tourterelle Creme Empreinte Monogram Giant FavoriteEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0422R: Reggie Jackson HOF 1993 Mr. October Signed Authentic New York Yankees Jersey PSAEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0424X: Cardinals Larry Fitzgerald Signed Flat White Full Size Speed Proline Helmet BASEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0424Y: Steuben Green Jade with Aurene Threading, Large Art Glass Vase, Circa 1920Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0428R: Rolex Datejust 1600 Stainless Jubilee White Patina Dial Auto Men's Watch 36mmEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0432R: PAUL SIMON Signed Vinyl Record JSA COA Custom Framed GRACELAND You Can CallMe ALEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0432Y: Richard Marquis & Ro Purser Nobel Effort Studio Art Glass Vase, 1989Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0436X: Louis Vuitton Menthe Jaune Monogram Embossed Lambskin Pochette CoussinEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed