Dover, DE, United States
Hot Lots In June!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0050F: Xl Lalique Style Crystal Vase Multi Color Ombere H10?? Heavy 12lb Limited EditionEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0062F: SCORPIONS Band Signed Autograph Electric Guitar Rudolf Schenker Klaus x4 ACOAEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0068F: VINTAGE VICTOR VASARELY OP ART MODERNIST LITHOGRAPH PRINT " OET - OET." 1955Est. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0074F: Tiffany & Co. Vintage 18K Yellow Gold Lapis Clip On Earrings TI01-051625Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0086F: Breitling Galactic 36 A37330 Stainless Steel Leather Band Box PaperEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0098F: Winnie the Pooh ~ A. A. MILNE ~ First American Edition 1st 1926 ~ AAEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0101: Richard Ginori Oriente Italiano Meringa Set 6 dinner plates CMS 26,5 inch 10.43Est. $1,500-$1,800Lot Passed
0103: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND 2 TONE 18K YELLOW GOLD 69173 WATCHEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0104: David Hockney Original 1976 Lithograph Louisiana 33.5" x 24.5" Exhibit PosterEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0107: Honus Wagner Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x14 T206 Photo JSA LOAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0109: 1999 Pokemon Base Set Booster Pack Charizard Blastoise Venusaur Art Set -3 PacksEst. $2,500-$3,000
0110: CHANEL Boy Chanel Small Chain Shoulder Bag A67085 canvas leather Black Used CCEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0111: 2022 Topps Bowman Chrome Shohei Ohtani Signed Card PSA # auto autograph JapanEst. $3,500-$4,500Lot Passed
0112: Enzo Ferrari Car License Plate Framed Memorabilia 1929 F1 Formula 1 8x10 PhotoEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed