Dover, DE, United States
Leaving June On A High Note!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0039: Here You Come Again Dolly Parton Autographed Pink Full Size Acoustic Guitar PSAEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0040: Richard Ginori - Oriente Italiano - 10 dinner plates/Soup Plates/Dessert -Est. $3,250-$4,000
0041: Vintage 14" Daum Nancy Style French Enamel Cameo Art Glass Vase Signed TIPEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0042: Sealed Journey Together Booster Box Case (Non-Enhanced) Pokemon SV-09 Kid IcarusEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0045: Original David Klein LITHO Poster Fly TWA Superjets to Los Angeles C 1959Est. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0047: Original Vintage Poster HOLLAND AMERICA LINE ULTIMATE CRUISING LUXURY SHIP LinenEst. $1,600-$1,800Lot Passed
0048: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 69173 CHAMPAGNE DIAL 18K YELLOW GOLD STEEL TWO TONE WATCHEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0050: Auth HERMES Birkin 40 - Blue Roy Vachette Grainee Des Ardennes Circle Z HandbagEst. $12,000-$16,000Lot Passed
0050F: Ladies Round & Baguette Diamond Crossover Necklace 14kt White GoldEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0054: ?NEW?Unopened Pokemon Card Battle Partners Case 12 Box Carton booster from JAPANEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0056: Carlos Santana Signed Guitar Custom Graphics JSA COA Abraxas Black Magic WomanEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0056F: ROLEX MENS OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE 34MM 18K GOLD DIAMOND & STEEL WATCH 15200Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0059: ROLEX DATEJUST 69173 BLUE VIGNETTE FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL WATCHEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0068: 2016 Original Banksy & Warhol 'Laugh Now' Poster 24x16 Street PosterEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0068F: James Burton Signed Electric Guitar ELVIS PRESLEY TCB Band Autograph Beckett COAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0069: 1996 Fleer #123 Michael Jordan Hardwood Leader PSA 10 Gem Mint Chicago BullsEst. $600-$800Lot Passed