Dover, DE, United States
September Treasures
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0002: Kobe Bryant Signed Official Game Ball Series Basketball with (5) Rings & Display Case (PSA COA)Est. $4,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0003: Woodstock Authentic Three Day Unused Ticket from August 15, 16, 17, 1969Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
0004: 1936 New York Yankees World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball Lou Gehrig JSAEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0005: Pokemon Card Heat Wave Arena Case (12 Box) With promo SV9a Carton booster JapanEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0007: BoxMENS ROLEX DATEJUST SILVER 18K WHITE GOLD SAPPHIRE DIAMOND STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $12,000-$16,000Lot Passed
0009: Double Framed Lionel Messi & Cristiano Ronaldo Signed Jerseys (Beckett LOA)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0010: Leonetto Cappiello, C.A. 1970S - CAMPARI The Aperitif - Vintage Poster On LinenEst. $1,600-$2,000Lot Passed
0011: Pokemon Journey Together SV09 Sleeved Factory Sealed Case (144 PACKS) BRAND NEW!Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0012: David Hasselhoff & William Daniels Signed "Knight Rider" 6x12 License Plate Inscribed "Kitt"Est. $600-$800
0014: Jeff Gordon Signed NASCAR "24Ever" Career Highlight 1:3 Scale Mini-Helmet (Gordon Hologram)Est. $500-$800Lot Passed
0015: Leonetto Cappiello, C.A. 1970S - CONTRACT - Vintage Advertising PosterEst. $1,600-$1,800Lot Passed
0016: 100 gram Gold Bar - Valcambi Suisse - Cast - 999.9 Fine with Assay CertificateEst. $14,000-$16,000Lot Passed
0018: WONDERFUL- RARE Salvador Dali Christo de San Juan 18k Gold Jesus Pendant Chain NecklaceEst. $16,000-$18,000Lot Passed
0020: Unopened Ruler Of The Black Flame 1 case(12 Box) Pokemon Card Game carton SV3Est. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0021: WW2 1940s British Army Issued ROLEX A12222 GS MK II pocket watch black dial rareEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0022: ANDY WARHOL FOUNDATION RARE 1993 COLLECTOR'S LITHOGRAPH PRINT "GRACE JONES" 1986Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed