Dover, DE, United States
Falling Into Fall Savings!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0314F: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 69173 ICE BLUE FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0236X: Wonderful Quality 14k Yellow Gold & ~2.7ct Diamond Tennis BraceletEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0256X: Rare Antique Spanish Colonial Caravaca Bronze Religious Catholic Reliquary CrossEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0089: Carlos Santana signed Epiphone Les Paul guitar PSA COA autographed Rare!Est. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0090: Jaws Susan Backlinie Signed With Inscriptions 8x10 Glossy Movie Poster JSA RAREEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0110: Joe Montana Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey JSA COA San Fransisco 49ersEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0278F: Cartier Etincelle de Cartier Ring 18K Yellow Gold with Princess Cut DiamondEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0068G: Hot Wheels Yellow PORSCHE 993 GT2 Boulevard Series w/Real Riders - Very Rare!Est. $700-$1,000
0416Y: MORRIS LOUIS OFFSET LITHOGRAPH PRINT MODERNIST POSTER-POINT OF TRANQUILITY 1959Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0142C: Van Cleef & Arpels Vintage Alhambra 5 Motifs Bracelet 18K White Gold and MotherEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0018: Rare Hot Wheels RLC Exclusive 2024 Hot Wheels Super Treasure Hunt Set -In HandEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0035: Kobe Bryant Los Angeles Lakers Autograph Signed Framed Authentic Stat Jersey Limited EditionEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0316X: Masriera 18K Yellow Gold 0.45ct Diamond and Enamel Floral Ring MS12-061025Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0356X: MEMOIRE 18k WG DESIGNER 0.80ct DIAMOND HALO PENDANT NECKLACE NWTS $4,450.Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0109C: Babe Ruth Lou Gehrig & Honus Wagner Signed 1920's Baseball PSA DNA COAEst. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0037: 1999 Pokemon Game Pikachu Red Cheeks Shadowless #58 PSA 10 Gem MintEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0122G: LLADRO SILENT NIGHT GOLD LUSTER NATIVITY SET #7095 BRAND NIB CHRISTMASEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0152G: Van Cleef & Arpels Sweet Alhambra Pendant Necklace 18K Rose Gold and CarnelianEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed