Dover, DE, United States
December Chills & Thrills!!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0050F: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79174 WHITE DIAL 18K GOLD STEEL DIAMOND SAPPHIRE WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0050G: ROLEX SUBMARINER DATE 16613 LN 40MM 18K YELLOW GOLD STEEL 2-TONE BLACK WATCHEst. $15,000-$20,000Lot Passed
0056F: 1842 Rabbi Eliezer the Great Manesseh ben Israel History of Jews Fine LeatherEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0056G: 1907 Cranford Leather Bound by Bayntun Color Illustrations Fore-Edge PaintingEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0062F: Toyota AE-86 Corolla Custom Hot Wheels Donald Trump's Vegas 2016 w/Real RidersEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0068G: CHANEL Caviar Chevron Quilted Small Boy Flap in Iridescent MaroonEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0074F: POST MODERN 1980'S ROYAL BLUE MURANO ART GLASS DOTTED STRIPE LARGE FLOWER VASEEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0074G: SANDRO BOTICELLI RARE 1991 FRAMED FRENCH LITHOGRAPH PRINT "BIRTH OF VENUS" 1482Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0080F: Fantastic Set 12 1903 Royal Worcester Cobalt Blue Handpainted Floral PlatesEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0086G: Pair of Dresden Helena Wolfson Hand Painted Bird Vases with A/R MarkEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0092F: Saint Laurent Grain De Poudre Matelassé Monogram Mini Lou Camera Bag Dark BeigeEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0098F: RICHARD BERNSTEIN RARE 1974 GLAMOROUS HOLLYWOOD LITHOGRAPH PRINT POP ART POSTEREst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0100C: Breitling Chronomat CB0140 41mm Mother of Pearl Diamond Dial 18K Rose Gold SteelEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0101C: Saint Laurent Classic Monogram College Bag Matelasse Chevron Leather LargeEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0103C: PSA 10 Ralts Kirlia Gardevoir SEQ set SAR AR Japanese SV1S Scarlet ex PokemonEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0104C: SHOHEI OHTANI & ICHIRO SUZUKI DUAL SIGNED BASEBALL (MLB, FANATICS & BECKETT COA)Est. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed