Dover, DE, United States
Last Day Deals!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0002: Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set For 12 Service 51 PiecesEst. $8,000-$9,000Lot Passed
0003: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST 16233 SILVER 18K YELLOW GOLD STAINLESS STEEL DIAMOND WATCHEst. $18,000-$20,000Lot Passed
0006: The Most Complete Yankees World Series MVP Signed Baseball Bat Derek Jeter JSAEst. $8,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0008: Pokemon TCG Mega Charizard X ex ULTRA PREMIUM COLLECTION BOX CASE Sealed 4 BoxesEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0009: Pele Signed Leather Vintage Soccer Ball Brasil Auto PSA DNA ITP Witnessed COAEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0010: Lionel Messi Signed Argentina 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (Beckett COA)Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0011: The Grateful Dead Concert Poster Selland Arena Fresno 1977 Randy TutenEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0021: Tom Brady Autographed New England Patriots Silver Full Size Replica HelmetEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0050: Bill Russell Signed #6 Basketball Jersey Autograph HOF Celtics BRussell Holo COAEst. $800-$1,500Lot Passed
0050F: 3 Lovely Russian Silver Classical Form Kiddush Cups Hand Engraved No MonosEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0050G: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST 16014 ICE BLUE ROMAN 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0052: Rare Eric Clapton Authentic Signed Les Paul Epiphone Guitar JSA LOAEst. $6,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0056F: LADIES ROLEX WHITE DIAMOND DIAL DATE 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0056G: Pokemon Destined Rivals SV10 Sleeved Factory Sealed Case (144 PACKS) BRAND NEW!Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0057: DAVID HOCKNEY RARE 1981 POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT FRAMED PARIS EXHIBITION POSTEREst. $3,000-$6,000Lot Passed