Oriental Furniture and Artcrafts 2013-11-24 Auction - 457 Price Results - Olde Peking Antiques, Inc. in CA - Page 17

HUANG HUA LI CABINETJADE FANJADE MONEY
ALHAMBRA, CA, United States

Oriental Furniture and Artcrafts

Chinese Furniture, Art and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
CLOISONNE COIN FISH: SIZE:4.5"W-2"D-5.5"H
2385: CLOISONNE COIN FISHEst. $50-$100
CLOISONNE PEN HOLDER: SIZE:2.5"W-2.5"D-4"H
2386: CLOISONNE PEN HOLDEREst. $50-$100Lot Passed
CLOISONNE PEN HOLDER: SIZE:2.5"W-2.5"D-4.25"H
2387: CLOISONNE PEN HOLDEREst. $50-$100Lot Passed
CLOISONNE PEN HOLDER: SIZE:2.75"W-2.75"D-4"H
2388: CLOISONNE PEN HOLDEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
BONE CRAB: SIZE:16"W-9"D-2.5"H
2389: BONE CRABEst. $550-$900Lot Passed
BONE LOBSTER: SIZE:13"W-8"D-5"H
2390: BONE LOBSTEREst. $700-$1,100Lot Passed
BOX WITH BONE INLAY: SIZE:2.25"W-2.25"D-1.5"H
2391: BOX WITH BONE INLAYEst. $25-$50Lot Passed
JI CHI WOOD JEWELRY BOX: SIZE:8"W-5.5"D-4"H
2393: JI CHI WOOD JEWELRY BOXEst. $150-$275Lot Passed
JI CHI WOOD JEWELRY BOX: SIZE:8"W-4.5"D-4"H
2394: JI CHI WOOD JEWELRY BOXEst. $150-$275Lot Passed
CLOISONNE INCENSE BURBER: SIZE:4.5"W-4.5"D-3"H
2395: CLOISONNE INCENSE BURBEREst. $250-$400Lot Passed
BRASS CHINESE UNICORN / PR: SIZE:4"W-2"D-4"H
2396: BRASS CHINESE UNICORN / PREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
BRASS ELEPHANT: SIZE:5.5"W-3.5"D-4.5"H
2397: BRASS ELEPHANTEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
BRASS WINE POT: SIZE:7.5"W-3.5"D-1.75"H
2398: BRASS WINE POTEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
BRASS WINE POT: SIZE:6.5"W-4.5"D-1.75"H
2399: BRASS WINE POTEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
BRASS INCENSE BUNER: SIZE:3.75"W-3.75"D-2.75"H
2400: BRASS INCENSE BUNEREst. $50-$100Lot Passed
BRASS LADYBUG: SIZE:5"W-5.5"D-2"H
2401: BRASS LADYBUGEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
BRASS HAND HEAT POT: SIZE:5.75"W-5.75"D-5.75"H
2402: BRASS HAND HEAT POTEst. $200-$400Lot Passed
BRASS WINE POT: SIZE:6.5"W-3.5"D-1.5"H
2403: BRASS WINE POTEst. $150-$300Lot Passed
BRASS WINE POT: SIZE:6.5"L-4"W-1.75"H
2404: BRASS WINE POTEst. $150-$250Lot Passed
BRASS INCENSE BURNER: SIZE:5.25"L-4.75"W-5"H
2405: BRASS INCENSE BURNEREst. $150-$275Lot Passed
BRASS DOOR KNOCK: SIZE:7"L-4.5"W-1.25"H
2407: BRASS DOOR KNOCKEst. $150-$250Lot Passed
BRASS OUIUM LIGHTER: SIZE:3.25"L-3.25"W-4.5"H
2408: BRASS OUIUM LIGHTEREst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed