×
Kabinettschränkchen Süddeutsch, um 1700. Birnbaun,
Elfenbeinhumpen  Hanau, 19. Jh. Meistermarke Karl Kurz.Äquatoriale Sonnenuhr mit Kompass Deutsch, 18.Jh., bez.
Zürich, Switzerland
DoneSat, Sep 14, 2013 7:00 AM UTC

Antiques, Reverse Paintings on Glass A130

A fine selection of European Works of Art, Silverware, Objets de vertu and icons as well as a vast collection of Reverse Paintings on Glass.