Accessories & Decor (No Buyer's Premium) 2014-04-19 Auction - 335 Price Results - Prestige Auction Galleries in CA - Page 8

Gold BowlL.E.D. 2.6' White TreeClock W/Elephants
Woodland Hills, CA, United States

Accessories & Decor (No Buyer's Premium)

Furniture and Accessories
Lot Number: Lowest
Airplane Bottle Holder: ZB845. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, AIRPLANE
0169: Airplane Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Antique Plane Bottle Holder: ZB850. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, ANTIQUE PLANE
0170: Antique Plane Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Train Bottle Holder: ZB855. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, TRAIN
0171: Train Bottle HolderEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Bride & Groom Bottle Holder: ZB860. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, BRIDE AND GROOM
0172: Bride & Groom Bottle HolderEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Fleur de Lis Bottle Holder: ZB865. METAL BTTLE HLDR, FLEUR DE LIS
0173: Fleur de Lis Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Guitar Player Bottle Holder: ZB870. METAL 27"x18" GUITAR PLAYER, BOTTLE HOLDER
0174: Guitar Player Bottle HolderEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
Grape Bottle Holder: ZB875. METAL 13" WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, GRAPES 5.5x7.5x13
0175: Grape Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Card Player Bottle Holder: ZB880. METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, CARD PLAYER 8x5x10
0176: Card Player Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Bicyle Salt/Ppr Holder: ZB8800. METAL 8.5X8 SALT/PEPPER HOLDER WITH BICYCLE
0177: Bicyle Salt/Ppr HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Salt & Ppr Holder: ZB8810. METAL 6X8.5 SALT AND PEPPER HOLDER
0178: Salt & Ppr HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Men W/Bowl: ZB8820. METAL 13X7X7.5 MEN WITH BOWL
0179: Men W/BowlEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Men W/Platter: ZB8830. METAL 17X6X6.5 MEN WITH PLATTER
0180: Men W/PlatterEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Ice Bucket Holder: ZB8840. METAL 25x24 ICE BUCKET HOLDER
0181: Ice Bucket HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Towel Holder: ZB8860. METAL 12X8, PAPPER TOWEL HOLDER
0182: Towel HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Banana Holder: ZB8870. METAL 12X8 BANANA HOLDER
0183: Banana HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Knight Bottle Holder: ZB890. METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, KNIGHT 5x6.5x8
0184: Knight Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Couple In Bed Bottle Holder: ZB895. METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, COUPLE IN BED 8x12.5x14
0185: Couple In Bed Bottle HolderEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Dentist Bottle Holder: ZB900. METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, DENTIST 9.5x8x8.5
0186: Dentist Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Hunter Bottle Holder: ZB905. METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, HUNTER 6x9x10
0187: Hunter Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Light House Bottle Holder: ZB910. METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, LIGHT HOUSE 5.5x5.5x10
0188: Light House Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Cork Holder: ZB915. METAL 15" CORK HOLDER 5.5x5.5x14.5
0189: Cork HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Hair Dresser Bottle Holder: ZB920. METAL WINE BOTTLE HOLDER, HAIR DRESSER 8.5x6x9
0190: Hair Dresser Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Scuba Diver Bottle Holder: ZB925. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, SCUBA DIVER
0191: Scuba Diver Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Tango Dancers Bottle Holder: ZB930. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, TANGO DANCERS 5x9x12
0192: Tango Dancers Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed