Accessories & Decor (No Buyer's Premium) 2014-04-19 Auction - 335 Price Results - Prestige Auction Galleries in CA - Page 7

Gold BowlL.E.D. 2.6' White TreeClock W/Elephants
Woodland Hills, CA, United States

Accessories & Decor (No Buyer's Premium)

Furniture and Accessories
Lot Number: Lowest
Dog Waiter Bottle Holder: ZB680. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, DOG WAITER
0145: Dog Waiter Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Cat Waiter Bottle Holder: ZB690. METAL BOTTLE HLDR, CAT WAITER
0146: Cat Waiter Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Sitting Dog Bottle Holder: ZB700. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER. SITTING DOG
0147: Sitting Dog Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Sitting Cat Bottle Holder: ZB705. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, SITTNG CAT 5.5x4.5x8
0148: Sitting Cat Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Bicyclist Bottle Holder: ZB710. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, BICYCLIST
0149: Bicyclist Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Antique Car Bottle Holder: ZB715. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, ANTIQUE CAR 11x5x9.5
0150: Antique Car Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Motorcyclist Bottle Holder: ZB720. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, MOTORCYCLIST 15x5.5x7.5
0151: Motorcyclist Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Motorcycle Bottle Holder: ZB725. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, MOTORCYCLE
0152: Motorcycle Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Chubby Waiter Bottle Holder: ZB730. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER,CHUBBY WAITER
0153: Chubby Waiter Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Lady Waitress Bottle Holder: ZB735. METAL BOTTLE HLDR, LADY WAITRESS
0154: Lady Waitress Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Clown Bottle Holder: ZB740. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, CLOWN
0155: Clown Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130
Waitress Lady Bottle Holder: Z745. BOTTLE HOLDER, LADY WAITRESS
0156: Waitress Lady Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Rabbi Bottle Holder: Z750. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, RABBI
0157: Rabbi Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Sax Player Bottle Holder: Z770. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, SAX PLAYER
0159: Sax Player Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Drunk Man Bottle Holder: Z780. METAL 11X6, LAYNG DOWN DRUNK MAN
0160: Drunk Man Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Man & Barrel Bottle Holder: Z785. METAL BOTTLE HLDR, MAN AND BARREL
0161: Man & Barrel Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Cowboy Boot Bottle Holder: ZB790. METAL 11.5x9, COWBOY BOOT BOTTLE HOLDER
0162: Cowboy Boot Bottle HolderEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Nure Bottle Holder: ZB800. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, NURSE
0163: Nure Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Mad Cowboy Bottle Holder: ZB810. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, COWBOY
0164: Mad Cowboy Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Sailor Bottle Holder: Z815. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, SAILOR
0165: Sailor Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Fireman Bottle Holder: Z820. METAL BOTTLE HOLDER, FIREMAN
0166: Fireman Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Bike Bottle Holder: Z830. METAL 11X9, 2-BOTTLE HOLDER BIKE
0167: Bike Bottle HolderEst. $80-$130Lot Passed
Sailboat Bottle Holder: ZB840. METAL 18X17, SAILBOAT BOTTLE HOLDER
0168: Sailboat Bottle HolderEst. $100-$150Lot Passed