July Massive BLOWOUT! 2014-07-13 Auction - 1249 Price Results - Wholesale Art Auctions LLC in UT - Page 7

By Chagall "Grand Coriche" Ltd. Ed. Lithograph (2016)"Flower Garden"(12H)LES COQUELICOTS BY CLAUDE MONET
Murray, UT, United States

July Massive BLOWOUT!

Pintings, Fine Art, Sculptures, Memorabilia
Lot Number: Lowest
SPRING BY ASHKAR: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 24X32" FRAMED SIZE: 34 13/16X 42 13/16" ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0033Z: SPRING BY ASHKAREst. $7,110-$7,900Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Purgatory 22: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Purgatory 22, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0034C: Salvador Dali-Purgatory 22Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
GARDEN TERRACE BY PIET BEKAERT: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 30C22", FRAMED SIZE: 39 3/8X 31 3/8" ALL ITEMS COME UNFRAMED, FRAMING AVAILABLE AT ADDITIONAL COST.
0034Z: GARDEN TERRACE BY PIET BEKAERTEst. $7,254-$8,060Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Purgatory 23: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Purgatory 23, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0035C: Salvador Dali-Purgatory 23Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Framed Tom Bady Memorabilia (35BO): Framed Memorabilia piece is composed of 10 authentic licensed sports trading cards. The name is laser engraved with raised letters. Every card is pristine and carefully selected and arranged. This
0035O: Framed Tom Bady Memorabilia (35BO)Est. $3,300-$4,200Lot Passed
Fine Art by Unknown: Fine Art by Unknown, Untitled.
0035Q: Fine Art by UnknownEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali-Purgatory 24: Salvador Dali From The Divine Comedy-Purgatory 24, Certified by The Salvador Dali Gallery, Inc. Bruce Hochman, IMAGE SIZE: 10.5X13".
0036C: Salvador Dali-Purgatory 24Est. $7,500-$8,000Lot Passed
Hand Signed Lithograph Novoa: Hand Signed Lithograph By Novoa titled "Promenade "
0036Q: Hand Signed Lithograph NovoaEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
Catarina By J. Koppay: Original Engraving, Catarina By J. Koppay, approx. 11x8 in.
0036Y: Catarina By J. KoppayEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed