Fine Art, Jewelry, Timepiece & Collectibles 2014-12-18 Auction - 440 Price Results - Manor Auctions in FL - Page 4

HENRY WARD RANGER LANDSCAPE ON BOARD 19TH CENTURYSALVADOR DALI PUZZLE OF LIFE SIGNED LITHOGRAPHHAROLD NEWTON FLORIDA HIGHWAYMEN TOMOKA RIVER
Tallahassee, FL, United States

Fine Art, Jewelry, Timepiece & Collectibles

Manor Auctions

Manor Auctions

badge TOP RATED
500 lot Jewelry, Timepiece, Art & Collectible Auction to include: Fine Jewelry, Diamonds, Silver, Timepieces & Watches, Listed Original Art, Bronzes, Porcelain, Pottery, Maps, Glassware, Crystal, Rugs, Scrimshaw, Rugs, Icons, Furniture & Estate Collectibles. Art By: Pablo Picasso, Salvador Dali, Peter Max, Harold Newton, Andre Derain, Al Hair, Sam Newton, Michael Harrell, Sonya Terpening, Henry War, P.J. Mene, Hans Wegner, F. Ortner, Victor Vasarely, Yves-Benoist, Jack Mitchell. Makers / Names Include: Tiffany, Lalique, Armani, Lladro. Consigned items from collections & estates throughout the United States.
Lot Number: Lowest
JULIO SONCO (PERUVIAN) GALLEON WATERCOLOR: JULIO SONCO (PERUVIAN) GALLEON WATERCOLOR Julio Sonco (Peruvian, contemporary), original watercolor, "Galleon", 1997, signed bottom right, framed. Size: 36.5 x 44.5" framed
63082: JULIO SONCO (PERUVIAN) GALLEON WATERCOLOREst. $200-$500