Antiques and Fine Art Auction 2015-03-14 Auction - 1483 Price Results - Kastern GmbH & Co. KG Das Kunst u. Auktionshaus in de - Page 2

Hannover, Germany

Antiques and Fine Art Auction

Paintings, Drawings, Graphic, Bronzes and Sculptures, Icons, Jewellery, Wristwatches, Furniture, Carpets, Lamps, Mirrors, Clocks, Art Nouveau, Art Déco, Silver, Porcelaine, Ceramics, Glass, Asian Art, Books
Lot Number: Lowest
Alois Boudry 1851 Leper - 1938 Antwerpen - St...: Alois Boudry 1851 Leper - 1938 Antwerpen - Stillleben mit Blumen - Öl/Holz. 65 x 54,3 cm. Sign. r. u.: ABoudry (ligiert). Rückseitig zusätzlich sign., undeutl. bez. und dat.: A. Boudry (...) 1878.
0026: Alois Boudry 1851 Leper - 1938 Antwerpen - St...Est. €1,000-€1,500
Juli Juljewitsch Klever (Jun.) 1882 Sankt Pet...: Juli Juljewitsch Klever (Jun.) 1882 Sankt Petersburg - 1942 Leningrad - Blumen in einem Krug - Öl/Lwd. 31 x 46 cm. Kyrill. sign. und mit Widm. l. o.: J. Klever / Elsa Genrilovich Zirkwitz. Verso auf
0028: Juli Juljewitsch Klever (Jun.) 1882 Sankt Pet...Est. €1,200-€2,000
Joseph Emanuel Weiser 1847 Patschkau - 1911 M...: Joseph Emanuel Weiser 1847 Patschkau - 1911 München - Der Geizhals - Öl/Lwd. 92,5 x 75 cm. Sign. l. u.: Weiser. Verso auf altem Galerieetikett bezeichnet (Galerie Heinemann, München). Rahmen. -
0041: Joseph Emanuel Weiser 1847 Patschkau - 1911 M...Est. €1,500-€2,000