Zurich, Switzerland
A137,Art Déco,Antiques,Silverware and Icons
A fine selection of Art Déco, Glass, Porcelain, Antique Weaponry, European Works of Art, Silverware, Objets de vertu and icons
Lot Number: Lowest
4809: Gottesmutter Hodegetria Russisch, westlicher Malstil,Est. CHF 1,000-CHF 1,500
4816: Hl. Nikolaus mit Silberoklad Russisch, um 1880. TemperaEst. CHF 1,000-CHF 1,400
4825: Geburt der Maria Melkitisch, datiert 1823. Tempera überEst. CHF 800-CHF 1,000