Art Modern 1 2016-04-09 Auction - 156 Price Results - Austria Auction Company in at - Page 2

Hermann Nitsch * + (1938 Wien) Schuettbild, 2015Arnulf Rainer * (1929 Baden bei Wien) uebermalung, 2004Hans Staudacher * (1923 St. Urban/Kaernten) o. T., 1956
1010 Vienna, Austria

Art Modern 1

Contemporary and Modern Art
Lot Number: Lowest
Brigitte Kowanz * (1957 Wien) o. T., ca. 2007: Brigitte Kowanz *(1957 Wien)o. T., ca. 2007C-Print (Farbfoto) 50 x 50 cmExpl.: Auflage-Lentos Editiongerahmt, ungeOeffnetSignatur: RueckseiteProvenienz: Privatbesitz OesterreichBrigitte Kowanz *(1957
0028: Brigitte Kowanz * (1957 Wien) o. T., ca. 2007Est. €500-€700
Franz Graf * (1954 Tulln) Brigitte Kowanz * (1957: Franz Graf * (1954 Tulln) Brigitte Kowanz * (1957 Wien)Vogel, ca. 1980Mischtechnik auf Transparentpapier, 44 x 61 cmgerahmt, ungeOeffnetProvenienz: Privatbesitz OesterreichFranz Graf * (1954 Tulln)
0041: Franz Graf * (1954 Tulln) Brigitte Kowanz * (1957Est. €1,600-€2,500