ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-13 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 46

Vintage PosterVintage PosterPicasso, Pablo
Las Vegas, NV, United States

ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Chagall, Marc - Giclees: Marc Chagall Circus V Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee
1081T: Chagall, Marc - GicleesEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Moskowitz, Ira: Ira Moskowitz David & Goliath Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1083T: Moskowitz, IraEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Fairy Garden Sculpture: Aluminum
1084P: Fairy Garden SculptureEst. $630-$840Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Embrace To Kiss Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1087T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Pommery & Greno
1089C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: The Dream Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1090T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Jade: 1.5m 60" Yellow Jade Dragon Boat
1093J: JadeEst. $4,800-$6,400Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Opening Time is Guinness Time
1094C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Le Markstein
1095C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Pneu Russian American
1096C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Mitchell, Ged: Ged Mitchell Low Tide Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
1097T: Mitchell, GedEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: L'Ecremeuse SCIM
1098C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Jade: Jade Reclining Kwanyin / Guanyin
1099J: JadeEst. $810-$1,080Lot Passed
Kavanagh, Paul: Paul Kavanagh Mr. Moustache Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
1100T: Kavanagh, PaulEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Quail Wind Chime: Aluminum
1103P: Quail Wind ChimeEst. $45-$60Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cote d'Azur
1104C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed