ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-13 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 49

Vintage PosterVintage PosterPicasso, Pablo
Las Vegas, NV, United States

ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Miro, Joan: Joan Miro "Revolution Ii” Original Lithograph By Xxieme Siecle In Mourlot Paris
1153T: Miro, JoanEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Sea Otter Hand-held Bell: Cast Iron
1154P: Sea Otter Hand-held BellEst. $30-$40Lot Passed
Henry, Michel: Michel Henry Flowers In Window Sill Iii Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1155T: Henry, MichelEst. $140-$210Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Goodrich
1156C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Jade: Jade Bird
1157J: JadeEst. $290-$380Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Quantas Britain
1158C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Lucelle Raad - Curiosity: Lucelle Raad - Curiosity
1159R: Lucelle Raad - CuriosityEst. $180-$200Lot Passed
Steynovitz, Zamy: Zamy Steynovitz Flowers For The Dancer Hand Signed Lithograph
1160T: Steynovitz, ZamyEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Luxor
1162C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Chen, Alexander: Alexander Chen Yosemite Cowboys Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
1163T: Chen, AlexanderEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Sericel - Warner Bros: Warner Bros Wile E Coyote Sericel
1164T: Sericel - Warner BrosEst. $120-$180Lot Passed
Suzanne Etienne - Green Table: Suzanne Etienne - Green Table Size: 32 X 24 In. - This Is A Gallery Stretched Giclee Print On Canvas. The Piece Was Printed On High Quality Artist Grade 350 Gsm, Acid-free, Archival Canvas And Is
1167B: Suzanne Etienne - Green TableEst. $225-$300Lot Passed
Artwork: Mr. Brainwash Andy Warhol Mona Lisa Charlie Chaplin Canvas Pop Art Giclee – Ready To Hang
1168T: ArtworkEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Lazy Frog Prince Bird Feeder: Aluminum
1170P: Lazy Frog Prince Bird FeederEst. $165-$220Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: La Fleur des Pois
1172C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Three Musketeers
1173C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Le Soleil de Minuit
1174C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Bone Horses W. Palm Tree: Species: Water Buffalo - This Item IS NOT made from elephant, rhino, or walrus.
1175J: Bone Horses W. Palm TreeEst. $1,280-$1,700Lot Passed
Sports Memorabillia: Phillies & Boston Red Sox 2007 3-d Hologram Photo Meisner Art Mlbp Baseball
1176T: Sports MemorabilliaEst. $120-$180Lot Passed