JADE, ART, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-17 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 7

Vintage PosterVintage PosterNoah
Las Vegas, NV, United States

JADE, ART, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Jazz Quartet Picture Frame: Cast Iron & Glass
1395P: Jazz Quartet Picture FrameEst. $60-$80Lot Passed
Park, Sam: Sam Park Rendezvous In Nice Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas
1396T: Park, SamEst. $880-$1,320Lot Passed
Square Mirror With Kittens: Iron
1397P: Square Mirror With KittensEst. $60-$80Lot Passed
Snowflake Picture Frame: Cast Iron & Glass
1399P: Snowflake Picture FrameEst. $45-$60Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Fabrique Nationale
1400C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Wooster Scott, Jane: Jane Wooster Scott Winter Pastoral Hand Signed Limited Ed. Lithograph
1401T: Wooster Scott, JaneEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Air France India
1403C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Royal Sport Quina
1404C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Braver, Mark: Mark Braver "Backyard Trail” Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
1405T: Braver, MarkEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Mitchell, Ged: Ged Mitchell Landscape V Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
1406T: Mitchell, GedEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Persil
1407C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Taillan
1408C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Jade: Pair Of 10" Green Jade Foo Dogs
1409J: JadeEst. $410-$540Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cacao Lhara
1410C: Vintage PosterEst. $560-$740Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: La Flute
1411C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Disney - Fine Art: Disney Snow White Limited Edition Lithograph With Original Film Cels
1413T: Disney - Fine ArtEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: My Goodness My Guinness
1415C: Vintage PosterEst. $630-$840Lot Passed
Huchet, Urbain: Urbain Huchet Market In Rennes Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1416T: Huchet, UrbainEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Dachshund Planter (dog): Aluminum
1417P: Dachshund Planter (dog)Est. $135-$180Lot Passed
Bazinet, Jane: Jane Bazinet Ballet Visions Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
1418T: Bazinet, JaneEst. $220-$330Lot Passed