JADE, ART, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-17 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 6

Vintage PosterVintage PosterNoah
Las Vegas, NV, United States

JADE, ART, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Poster: Sports D'Hiver
1371C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: American Airlines to Chicago
1372C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Chamonix Mt Blanc
1373C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Fernand Clement
1374C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Rabbit Box: Aluminum
1375P: Rabbit BoxEst. $45-$60Lot Passed
Silver, John: John Silver West Highland Terrier Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1376T: Silver, JohnEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Bragg, Charles Lynn Chick: Charles Lynn Chick Bragg Mystical Rain Forest Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
1378T: Bragg, Charles Lynn ChickEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Chagall, Marc - Giclees: Marc Chagall Circus I Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee
1379T: Chagall, Marc - GicleesEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Ocean's Gift Shark: Brass
1380P: Ocean's Gift SharkEst. $90-$120Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Source Parot
1381C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Smith, Linda Jane: Linda Jane Smith Fleasy Rider Hand Signed Limited Ed. Lithograph
1382T: Smith, Linda JaneEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Guy Sarlin
1383C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Jade: Yellow Jade Standing Kwanyin
1384J: JadeEst. $340-$450Lot Passed
Artwork: Chuck Oberstein "Joey’s Choice” Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1385T: ArtworkEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Jacob Hoffman
1386C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Giraffe Wall Hook: Aluminum
1387P: Giraffe Wall HookEst. $45-$60Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Robbialac
1388C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: The Lovers Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1389T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Mouse And Book Candleholder: Brass
1390P: Mouse And Book CandleholderEst. $75-$100Lot Passed
Calder, Alexander: Alexander Calder Candy Cane 1975 Plate Signed Lithograph
1392T: Calder, AlexanderEst. $360-$540Lot Passed
Gradassi, Jean: Jean Gradassi Memoirs Of Cardinal Dubois 1950 Color Illustration Limited Edition #9
1394T: Gradassi, JeanEst. $100-$150Lot Passed