JEWELRY & ART AUCTION 2016-06-24 Auction - 1222 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 11

Picasso, PabloGoldflake Illus Lamp - S/2Golden Rouge Centerpiece
Las Vegas, NV, United States

JEWELRY & ART AUCTION

Lot Number: Lowest
Bear Fishing: Bear Fishing
11497N: Bear FishingEst. $40-$60Lot Passed
Artwork: Karin Kis The Childhood Haven Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
11498T: ArtworkEst. $160-$240Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
11499S: EarringsEst. $4,770-$6,360Lot Passed
Platinum Mirrored Planter: Platinum Mirrored Planter 15.25 Dia X 47.5h
11501F: Platinum Mirrored PlanterEst. $430-$580Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Portrait Of Jacqueline Roque Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
11502T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Tetris Wood And Beveled Mi: Tetris Wood And Beveled Mi
11503F: Tetris Wood And Beveled MiEst. $680-$900Lot Passed
Brian Nash. Buoys Blue: Giclee On Canvas - Brian Nash. Buoys Blue
11504M: Brian Nash. Buoys BlueEst. $190-$250Lot Passed
Jack Saylor. Morning Breaker: Giclee On Canvas - Jack Saylor. Morning Breaker
11506M: Jack Saylor. Morning BreakerEst. $240-$320Lot Passed
Steynovitz, Zamy: Zamy Steynovitz Paris Wedding Limited Edition Lithograph
11507T: Steynovitz, ZamyEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Chagall, Marc - Giclee: Marc Chagall Circus V Limited Edition Facsimile Signed Giclee
11508T: Chagall, Marc - GicleeEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Alacandra Round Vase: Alacandra Round Vase
11509F: Alacandra Round VaseEst. $140-$180Lot Passed
Necklace: Necklace
11510S: NecklaceEst. $930-$1,240Lot Passed
The Thinker - Bookends: The Thinker - Bookends
11511F: The Thinker - BookendsEst. $60-$80Lot Passed
Savannah 7pc Oval Dining Set: Savannah 7pc Oval Dining Set
11514F: Savannah 7pc Oval Dining SetEst. $3,200-$4,270Lot Passed
Ring: Ring
11515S: RingEst. $1,590-$2,120Lot Passed
Earrings: Earrings
11516S: EarringsEst. $570-$760Lot Passed
Ring: Ring
11517S: RingEst. $2,790-$3,720Lot Passed
Steynovitz, Zamy: Zamy Steynovitz Orchard Serenade Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
11518T: Steynovitz, ZamyEst. $280-$420Lot Passed