JEWELRY & ART AUCTION 2016-06-24 Auction - 1222 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 9

Picasso, PabloGoldflake Illus Lamp - S/2Golden Rouge Centerpiece
Las Vegas, NV, United States

JEWELRY & ART AUCTION

Lot Number: Lowest
Creations Vanity Desk: Creations Vanity Desk
11449F: Creations Vanity DeskEst. $1,560-$2,070Lot Passed
R. Tom Gilleon - Men of Honor: R. Tom Gilleon - Men of Honor
11450W: R. Tom Gilleon - Men of HonorEst. $4,130-$5,500Lot Passed
Ring: Ring
11454S: RingEst. $1,020-$1,360Lot Passed
Gross, Chaim: Chaim Gross Fisherman Mending Nets Ii Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
11456T: Gross, ChaimEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Vedette Trianon
11457C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed
Sericel - Classic Cartoon: Peanuts Charlie Brown & Snoopy Baseball Animated Art Power Pictures Moves Talks
11459T: Sericel - Classic CartoonEst. $1,160-$1,740Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Embrace To Kiss Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
11460T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: The Flowers: L'Oeillet
11461C: Vintage PosterEst. $510-$578Lot Passed
Etruscan Charger On Stand: Etruscan Charger On Stand 21.5l X6.5d X 20h
11462F: Etruscan Charger On StandEst. $270-$360Lot Passed
Goldflake Illus Lamp - S/2: Goldflake Illus Lamp - S/2
11464F: Goldflake Illus Lamp - S/2Est. $330-$430Lot Passed
Alter, Shlomo: Shlomo Alter Just Married Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
11466T: Alter, ShlomoEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Bear Fruit Plate: Bear Fruit Plate
11467N: Bear Fruit PlateEst. $60-$90Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Sculpture’s Studio Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
11468T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Pommery & Greno
11470C: Vintage PosterEst. $210-$238Lot Passed