Auction 110: Art, Photography, Antiques 2016-06-17 Auction - 830 Price Results - Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH in de - Page 8

Berlin, Germany

Auction 110: Art, Photography, Antiques

Lot Number: Lowest
Bargheer, Eduard Rmischer: Bargheer, Eduard Rmischer Sarkophag-Calabrien/Darstellung eines Teilstcks des Alexander-Sarkophags/Weihe-Relief zu Ehren des Gottes Asclepios. 1970-1972. Konvolut aus 3 Werken. Kaltnadelradierung
0184: Bargheer, Eduard RmischerEst. €250-€350Lot Passed
Baselitz, Georg Einer malt mein Portrait. 2003.: Baselitz, Georg Colour lithograph on strong laid paper. Signed, dated and numbered. - Stored enrolled. With residues of former mounting at upper and lower margin on verso. - One of 200 copies.Einer
0186: Baselitz, Georg Einer malt mein Portrait. 2003.Est. €1,000-€1,400
Blake, Peter Madonna on a Venice Beach 4. 1996.: Blake, Peter Madonna on a Venice Beach 4. 1996. Serigraphie auf Papier. 17,5 x 19 cm (30,5 x 32 cm). Signiert u. nummeriert. - Am Auenrand teils minimal bestoen.Eins von 100 Exemplaren.
0188: Blake, Peter Madonna on a Venice Beach 4. 1996.Est. €200-€300