European Paintings, Art & Antiques. 2016-12-08 Auction - 258 Price Results - Zeeuws Veilinghuis in NL - Page 11

Willem Gerard Hofker (1902-1981), 'Ni Kenjoeng bijAdrien Jean Le Mayeur de Merprès (1880-1958), 'NiÉtienne Pirot (1952), 'Le grand baiser', brons,
Middelburg, Netherlands

European Paintings, Art & Antiques.

European Painting & Indonesian Paintings.
Lot Number: Lowest
Jacobus Cornelis Johannes 'Jacques' van der Heyden: Jacobus Cornelis Johannes 'Jacques' van der Heyden (1928-2012), 'Tissue', gesigneerd aan de achterzijde en gedateerd 1988, doek, afm. 18 x 18 cm. Herkomst: Galerie van Gelder, Amsterdam.
0335: Jacobus Cornelis Johannes 'Jacques' van der HeydenEst. €1,500-€2,000
Étienne Pirot (1952), 'Le grand baiser', brons,: Étienne Pirot (1952), 'Le grand baiser', brons, gesigneerd en genummerd EA III / IV. H. 127 cm. Met certificaat.
0401: Étienne Pirot (1952), 'Le grand baiser', brons,Est. €10,000-€15,000