Private Estate Fine Art Jewelry Sale 2017-02-02 Auction - 1180 Price Results - Auctions Online in CO - Page 50

Beautiful Gold EagleMen's DateJust Rolex WatchMark Stevens     Lithograph
Colorado Springs, CO, United States

Private Estate Fine Art Jewelry Sale

Private estate fine art jewelry sale
Lot Number: Lowest
"Saison Fleurie" V. Levieils: Acrylic on Canvas; signed the artist, size approx. 23 1/2 x 28 in.
1208: "Saison Fleurie" V. LevieilsEst. $6,500-$7,000Lot Passed
Hutchet Limited Edition: Authentic Huchet, signed, Limited Edition authentic lithograph . Approx 22x26 Unframed; framing available at an additional charge
1209: Hutchet Limited EditionEst. $2,475-$3,250Lot Passed
Acrylic on Canvas S. Ignater: Acrylic on Canvas; signed the artist, size approx. 27 x 33 in.
1210: Acrylic on Canvas S. IgnaterEst. $6,500-$7,000Lot Passed