Jun 14, 2024DuMouchellesJoseph Bowler (American, 1928-2017) Oil on Canvas, 1980, Woman Reading in the Afternoon Sun H 16" W$750
7 days LeftTodd Mueller Autographs, Inc.Harper Lee-Signed TLS Excerpt from "To Kill a Mockingbird"$350
7 days LeftTodd Mueller Autographs, Inc.Stan Lee-Signed Photocopy of "Stan Lee Meets Silver Surfer" Photo$74
4 days LeftThe Rug LifeEDVARD MUNCH (1863-1944) LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH TITLED FEMALE NUDE, THE BEAST WITH COA – 28IN$550
7 days LeftTodd Mueller Autographs, Inc.Mikhail Sholokhov-Handwritten Letter in Russian (Nobel Prize 1965)$200
7 days LeftTodd Mueller Autographs, Inc.Grover Loening-Handwritten Note (Aviation Pioneer/Founded Loening Aircraft)$50
7 days LeftTodd Mueller Autographs, Inc.John Piper-Signed Vintage Card (English Artist/Designer Opera & Theater Sets)$74