![A Group Of WWII German Medals And Pins (6 Pieces): A Group Of WWII German Medals And Pins. Provenance: Private Central Florida Estate. Please copy and paste the URL link below to review our Terms and Conditions for bidding, payment, shipping](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6247/331432/179825633_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1718384170)
Military Medals, Badges & Patches
220 Results
Sort by:
Best Match
Categories
Military Medals, Badges & Patches
Location & Shipping
Payment Method
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Current Bid
Est. Price Range
![A Group Of WWII German Medals And Pins (6 Pieces): A Group Of WWII German Medals And Pins. Provenance: Private Central Florida Estate. Please copy and paste the URL link below to review our Terms and Conditions for bidding, payment, shipping](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6247/331432/179825633_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1718384170)
![Lot of early military buttons, primer cap tins, etc.: A lot of early military primer cap tins, uniform buttons and a very crude hand held tin smudge pot, some tins have caps.](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/8050/328421/176939517_11_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1714605816)
![Framed 4 Civil War WW1 WWII Military Medals: Framed 4 Civil War WW1 WWII Military Medals. The framed collection of medals contains: (1) U.S. Navy Civil War Campaign Medal. (1) World War I Victory Medal With Bars. (1) The Battle O](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6056/333571/180163233_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1718415089)
![Vintage Framed Military Medals: Medals are within gilt wood frame. Inside has 2 military medals one reads JAPAN 1945 & depicts boats in from of mountains, one reads fidelity honor efficiency with depiction of American eagle. Piece m](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/3283/332782/179538828_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1717792634)
![AN ALBUM OF ASSORTED MULTINATIONAL MILITARY MEDALS: AN ALBUM OF ASSORTED MULTINATIONAL MILITARY MEDALS](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6817/333566/180158805_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1718405632)
![A SELECTION OF MILITARY MEDALS, BUTTONS AND BROOCHES: A SELECTION OF MILITARY MEDALS, BUTTONS AND BROOCHES including a South African 1902/01 medal stamped 4267 Plt B. Twinn, Manch Regt and service medal stamped 534 PTE D.Edwards, 14th Hussars](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6817/333566/180158802_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1718405632)
![AN ALBUM OF ASSORTED MULTINATIONAL MILITARY MEDALS: AN ALBUM OF ASSORTED MULTINATIONAL MILITARY MEDALS](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6817/333566/180158807_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1718405632)
![Chinese Soldier Military Medal Badge: Chinese Soldier Military Medal Badge](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6190/325508/177124617_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1714926161)
![Deutsches Kreuz in Gold.: Deutsches Kreuz in Gold. Belle boite couleur noir, beau marquage LDO sur le couvercle. Fermoir fonctionnel. Interieur double en tissus soyeux blanc et velours noir. Croix allemande en metal emaille, b](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409682_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Tete de mort SS. SS Skull.: Tete de mort SS. En metal, lesattaches sont presentes. Marquages Ges Gesch. L authenticite de la piece n est pas garantie.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SS skulland crossb](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455714_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Bande de bras Totenkopf. SS Totenkopf cufftittle.: Bande de bras Totenkopf. En tissu noir, double galonargent, belle tete de mort en cannetilleargent. Longueur 44 cm. Etiquette RZM SS numero 406822, code fabricant illisible.a noter une certaine usure](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455729_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Veste petits pois. SS camouflaged jacket.: Veste petits pois SS. En tissu treillis camoufle petits pois. Tous les boutons sont presents.aigleabsent. Les crochets de soutien du ceinturon sont presents. Interieur double en tissu beige. Etiquette](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455721_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Croix de fer WWII. German Iron Cross.: Croix de fer WWII. Fabrication en trois parties. Partie centrale presentant quelques traces d oxydation. Attache complete. Code fabricant 20. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409953_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Plaque Narvik. German Narvik insignia.: Plaque Narvik. En metal embouti couleur or. Monte sur un drap de couleur noir, typiquement de la Kriegsmarine. Dos de la piece double d un fin papier gris vert.a noter une certaine usure et patine de](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455650_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Bague LW. Luftwaffe ring.: Bague de la Luftwaffe. En m etal, couleur argent a 40%. Anneau coup e au dos. Bel aigle de la Luftwaffe en relief. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. Luftwaffe ring. Metal, 4](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330702/178366295_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716494286)
![Boutons de manchette SS. SS cufflinks.: Boutons de manchette SS. Deux boutons metalliques, complets. Belles runes SS. Fabricationassmann.a noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Paire homogene. Selon les informations du vendeurs ces](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455692_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Coins de col officier SS. SS insignia.: Paire de coins de col d officier SS. Comprenant une patte de col representant les runes SS en canetilleargent sur fond noir, lisereargent faisant le tour de la patte de col. Une patte de col sans marq](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455697_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Insignes Cosaque. Cossak insignia.: Insignes Cosaque. Comprenant une paire homog ene de patte d epaule en drap avec liser e rouge, un clou de grade or. Dos des pi eces doubl e de drap Feldgrau. Un insigne de manche brod e KB, son authen](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330702/178366291_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716494286)
![Badge des blesses or. German wounded badge.: Badge des blesses or. En metal. Couleur or a 80%. Attache complete. Fabrication L/14, correspondant au fabricant Friedrich Orth, Wien. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Gold](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409361_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Aigle de manche officier SS. SS officer eagle sleeves.: Aigle de manche d officier SS. En canetilleargent sur fond noir. Reste de doublure en papierau dos de la piece. Traces de colleau dos.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SS off](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455696_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der NSDAP. NSDAP insignia.: Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der NSDAP. En metal emaille. La bordure dispose d une couronne de feuilles de chene couleur or. La dorure est presente a 60%.attache complete. Numero 63863. Fabrication Deschler](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455946_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Pattes d epaule treillis. Mesh shoulder straps.: Pattes d epaule en treillis. Modeles en treillis camoufle, paire homogene. Sans marquages visibles. A noter une legere usure et patine des pieces, ainsi que quelques taches. Etat II+. Mesh shoulder st](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409949_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Barette de d ecoration. Insignia barrette.: Barette de d ecorations pendantes. Comprenant une croix de fer de seconde classe WWI, avec ruban. Une KVK avec glaive et son ruban. Une m edaille 1914/1918 avec ruban. Une m edaille marqu ee XV, avec](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330702/178366095_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716494286)
![Brevet de pilote nominatif. Luftwaffe pilot insignia.: Brevet de pilote de la Luftwaffe nominatif. En metal. Fabrication en deux parties. Couleur argent a 80%. Attache complete. Fabrication Assmann. Marquages nominatif illisibles. A noter une certaine usu](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409833_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
View:
24
Military Medals Badges And Patches Auctions
TOP