2024GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper 20 Back-Unpunched-NOSSee Sold Price
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Stormtrooper ROTJ 65A B-Unpunched-NOSUS$160(4 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Obi Wan Kenobi 20 Back-Unpunched-NOSUS$350(6 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Chief Chirpa ROTJ 77 B-Unpunched-NOSUS$60(3 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Pee Wee Action Figures-MIP-NOSUS$100(5 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Mask Stinger GTO w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOSUS$325(8 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1986 Kenner Mask Firecracker Truck w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOSUS$300(7 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Wicket W. Warrick ROTJ 77 B-UnpunchedUS$170(5 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1983 Kenner Star Wars Lando Calrissian ROTJ 65 B-Unpunched-NOSUS$120(4 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Wicket W. Warrick w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOSUS$300(4 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1986 Kenner Mask Raven Corvette w/ Action Figure-MIB-NOSUS$325(8 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Tig Fromm w/ Token Droids-Unpunched-MOC-NOSUS$400(7 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1985 Kenner Dulok Shaman w/ Token-Ewoks-Unpunched-NOSUS$225(5 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1978 Kenner Star Wars Sand People 20 Back-MOC-NOSUS$325(5 bids)
5 mins LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1980 Kenner Star Wars Sand People ESB-Unpunched-41 Back-NOSUS$170(4 bids)