10/29 Auction 2017-10-29 Auction - 500 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 7

VINTAGE JAPAN TIN LITHO FRICTION TOY CATTLE VAN TRUCKVINTAGE C. 1940'S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYLOT OF 4.01 CTS OF BLUE TANZANITES
Portland, OR, United States

10/29 Auction

Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
C. 1950'S MARX ROY ROGERS RODEO RANCH PLAYSET IN: 1950's Marx Roy Rogers Rodeo Ranch Playset in the Original Box. Double R Bar Ranch
0147: C. 1950'S MARX ROY ROGERS RODEO RANCH PLAYSET INEst. US$140-US$280
1986 TIL TUESDAY AIMEE MANN BACKSTAGE PASS: N/A
0148: 1986 TIL TUESDAY AIMEE MANN BACKSTAGE PASSEst. US$25-US$50
VINTAGE SPARTUS HORSE MANTLE CLOCK: Pot Metal Horse on Wood Base with Spartus Electric Clock with Cowboy decor. 17" long
0149: VINTAGE SPARTUS HORSE MANTLE CLOCKEst. US$60-US$120
HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONG: N/A
0150: HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONGEst. US$25-US$45
STRAIGHT RAZOR KNIFE: 6" long closed
0151: STRAIGHT RAZOR KNIFEEst. US$20-US$40
ARIZONA RANGERS CAPTAIN BADGE: N/A
0152: ARIZONA RANGERS CAPTAIN BADGEEst. US$20-US$40
CAST IRON HORSE & HORSESHOE DOOR KNOCKER: 6" tall
0153: CAST IRON HORSE & HORSESHOE DOOR KNOCKEREst. US$20-US$40
1987 KENNY ROGERS BACKSTAGE PASS: N/A
0159: 1987 KENNY ROGERS BACKSTAGE PASSEst. US$25-US$50
VINTAGE DUBL HANDI WASH BOARD: 17.5" tall
0160: VINTAGE DUBL HANDI WASH BOARDEst. US$20-US$40
0161: HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONGEst. US$25-US$45
GERMAN NAVY SAILOR POCKET KNIFE: 4" long closed
0162: GERMAN NAVY SAILOR POCKET KNIFEEst. US$30-US$60
US MARSHAL BADGE: N/A
0163: US MARSHAL BADGEEst. US$20-US$40
CAST IRON SQUIRREL WELCOME SIGN: 10" tall
0164: CAST IRON SQUIRREL WELCOME SIGNEst. US$20-US$40
LARGE REMINGTON CAST IRON PADLOCK W/ KEYS: 5" tall
0165: LARGE REMINGTON CAST IRON PADLOCK W/ KEYSEst. US$50-US$100