Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
Lot Number: Lowest
9111219: 14K YELLOW GOLD 2 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 HALF BEZEL CONFIDENCEEst. US$6,710-US$8,950
9111220: BEAUTIFUL SILVER RING WITH PURPLE AMETHYST STONE CTW 3.Est. US$150-US$600
9111221: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$5,290-US$6,350
9111222: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$6,415-US$7,695
9111223: CERTIFIED 0.51 CTW H/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. US$1,735-US$2,080
9111224: 3.4 Carat 14K Solid White Gold Raise Your Voice AmethysEst. US$450-US$520
9111225: Fancy Yellow Canary Diamond Ring Band 14k White Gold (0Est. US$2,900-US$4,350
9111227: 1.0 CTW BLACK SAPPHIRE 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD ROUND SHAPEEst. US$165-US$200
9111228: 2.43 CTW 14K Solid White Gold Form Of Flattery AquamariEst. US$620-US$720
9111229: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.05 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$9,430-US$12,570
9111230: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.01 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$8,550-US$11,400
9111231: 1.3 CARAT CITRINE 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD PEAR SHAPE EARREst. US$350-US$450
9111232: 14KT WHITE GOLD 3 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC ROUND BEZEL SEst. US$9,724-US$12,155
9111233: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 2 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC ROUND BEZELEst. US$9,724-US$12,155
9111234: 1.36 CTW Genuine Blue Topaz .925 Sterling Silver EarrinEst. US$130-US$175
9111235: 0.7 CTW CITRINE 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD ROUND SHAPE PENDANEst. US$165-US$200
9111236: 3.15 CTW Antique Style Tanzanite Oval Ring .925 SterlinEst. US$225-US$300
9111237: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$5,910-US$7,090
9111240: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$7,250-US$8,695