Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
Lot Number: Lowest
9111241: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 2 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 BOX LINK DIAMOND TENEst. US$10,588-US$13,235
9111242: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$5,115-US$6,140
9111243: 0.7 CTW SMOKEY 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD OVAL SHAPE PENDANTEst. US$165-US$200
9111245: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW F/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$6,030-US$7,235
9111246: 14.47 CTW Dyed Ruby and White Topaz .925 Sterling SilveEst. US$420-US$560
9111247: 7.78 CTW Genuine Glass Filled Ruby & Ruby .925 SterlingEst. US$525-US$700
9111248: CERTIFIED 14KT WHITE GOLD 1.12 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$10,520-US$14,030
9111249: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.60 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$15,300-US$20,400
9111250: 7.6 Carat 14K Solid White Gold French Clips Earrings NaEst. US$1,380-US$1,610
9111251: CERTIFIED 0.71 CTW F/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. US$2,475-US$2,970
9111252: CERTIFIED 2.21 CTW PRINCESS G/SI1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EAREst. US$20,305-US$23,430
9111253: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 SWIRL LINK DIAMOND TEst. US$6,716-US$8,395
9111254: 14K WHITE GOLD .75 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 PRONG SET DIAMOND STEst. US$4,540-US$6,050
9111255: Antique Diamond and Emerald Bridal Set 18k Rose GoldEst. US$13,800-US$20,700
9111256: CERTIFIED 0.59 CTW J/I2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$1,430-US$1,690
9111257: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 4 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC ROUND BEZELEst. US$9,732-US$12,165
9111258: 14KT WHITE GOLD 4 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC ROUND BEZEL SEst. US$9,724-US$12,155
9111260: CERTIFIED 18K WHITE GOLD 1.39 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BREst. US$16,950-US$22,590
9111261: Half-Eternity Pave-Set Thin Aquamarine Stack Ring 14k WEst. US$1,400-US$2,100
9111262: 2.26 CTW Genuine Ruby and White Diamond 14K Yellow GoldEst. US$2,625-US$3,500
9111263: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$4,875-US$5,845
9111264: 14K YELLOW GOLD 4 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 TIMELESS TWO ROW DIAMEst. US$12,580-US$16,770