Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
LIVE LIQUIDATIONS 14
Lot Number: Lowest
9111073: CERTIFIED 0.45 CTW J/SI2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. US$1,505-US$1,780
9111075: 8.99 CTW Genuine Amazonite and White Topaz .925 SterlinEst. US$265-US$350
9111076: Modern Flower Halo Diamond Engagement Set Platinum (1.0Est. US$12,400-US$18,600
9111077: CERTIFIED 18KT TWO TONE GOLD 2.25 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMONEst. US$40,540-US$54,050
9111078: Filigree Halo Engagement Set 14kt Yellow Gold 1.40 ctwEst. US$9,620-US$14,430
9111079: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.90 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. US$16,130-US$21,500
9111080: CERTIFIED 0.91 CTW G/I1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$3,095-US$3,715
9111081: CERTIFIED 2.05 CTW PRINCESS H/VS1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EAREst. US$18,625-US$21,490
9111082: Diamond and Pear Sapphire Teardrop Earrings Studs 14K WEst. US$1,350-US$2,025
9111083: 0.87 CTW Genuine Black Spinel .925 Sterling Silver EarrEst. US$265-US$350
9111084: 1.0 CTW RUBY 10K SOLID WHITE GOLD TRILLION SHAPE PENDANEst. US$165-US$200
9111085: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW D/SI1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$5,705-US$6,845
9111087: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 X LINK DIAMOND TENNIEst. US$6,596-US$8,245
9111089: CERTIFIED 2.08 CTW PRINCESS I/SI1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EAREst. US$13,405-US$15,465
9111090: Half-Eternity Pave Yellow Diamond Stacking Ring 14k WhiEst. US$3,000-US$4,500
9111091: 0.95 CTW BLACK SAPPHIRE 10K SOLID YELLOW GOLD OVAL SHAPEst. US$165-US$200
9111093: Certified US Gold $1 Liberty MS61 type 1 (Dates Our ChoEst. US$375-US$400
9111095: CERTIFIED 0.9 CTW G/VS2 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING INEst. US$5,440-US$6,530
9111096: British Virgin Islands $25 Gold PF 1982 Red-tailed HawkEst. US$105-US$120