Andy Warhol - Picasso - Salvador Dali After 2018-10-05 Auction - 101 Price Results - International Trade Company IN.TRA.CO SRL in it - Page 2

Andy Warhol AfterAndy Warhol AfterAndy Warhol After
Perugia, Italy

Andy Warhol - Picasso - Salvador Dali After

Andy Warhol Picasso Salvador Dali AFTER
Lot Number: Lowest
Andy Warhol After: - Lithograph Andy Warhol numbering Arab - Numbering 125 specimen - Paper size 35,2 x 50,2 cm about - Leaf uncut / illegal 4 sided weight between 200/250 - The signature and printed - Embossing
1024: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1025: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1026: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1027: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1028: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1029: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1030: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1031: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1032: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1033: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1034: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1035: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1036: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1037: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1038: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1039: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1040: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1041: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1042: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1043: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1044: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1045: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1046: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1047: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed