Andy Warhol - Picasso - Salvador Dali After 2018-10-05 Auction - 101 Price Results - International Trade Company IN.TRA.CO SRL in it - Page 3

Andy Warhol AfterAndy Warhol AfterAndy Warhol After
Perugia, Italy

Andy Warhol - Picasso - Salvador Dali After

Andy Warhol Picasso Salvador Dali AFTER
Lot Number: Lowest
Andy Warhol After: - Lithograph Andy Warhol numbering Arab - Numbering 125 specimen - Paper size 35,2 x 50,2 cm about - Leaf uncut / illegal 4 sided weight between 200/250 - The signature and printed - Embossing
1048: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1049: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1050: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1051: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1052: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1053: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1054: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1055: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1056: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1057: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1058: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1059: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1060: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1061: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1062: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1063: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1064: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1065: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1066: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1067: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1068: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1069: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1070: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed
1071: Andy Warhol AfterEst. US$300-US$500Lot Passed