Coins, Medals, Spoons, Crafts & More 2018-10-25 Auction - 397 Price Results - Global Charity Retailer in FL

1936 USA Skeleton Lovers Buffalo CoinChinese Blue & White Landscape Porcelain VaseUnited Kingdom Queen Victoria Coin Spoon #2
Miami, FL, United States

Coins, Medals, Spoons, Crafts & More

This special auction showcases rare and unique items including jewelry, challenge coins, medals, spoons, crafts and more.
Lot Number: Lowest
1896 .999 Fine Gold Clad Morgan Coin: 100 Mills .999 Fine Gold Clad Coin. Unique design. Non-currency coin.
0001: 1896 .999 Fine Gold Clad Morgan CoinEst. US$100-US$300
USA $50 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 50 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0005: USA $50 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $1 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America One Dollar 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0007: USA $1 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $1,000,000,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America One Billion Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0009: USA $1,000,000,000 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200
USA $2 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 2 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0012: USA $2 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $20 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 20 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0014: USA $20 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $5 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 5 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0015: USA $5 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $10 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Unites States of America 10 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Unique design. Non-currency bar. Size: 5cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 32 grams.
0016: USA $10 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $100 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 100 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0018: USA $100 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $2 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 2 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0020: USA $2 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200
USA $1,000 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 1,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0021: USA $1,000 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $1 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 1 Dollar 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0023: USA $1 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $500 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 500 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0024: USA $500 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed