Coins, Medals, Spoons, Crafts & More 2018-10-25 Auction - 397 Price Results - Global Charity Retailer in FL - Page 2

1936 USA Skeleton Lovers Buffalo CoinChinese Blue & White Landscape Porcelain VaseUnited Kingdom Queen Victoria Coin Spoon #2
Miami, FL, United States

Coins, Medals, Spoons, Crafts & More

This special auction showcases rare and unique items including jewelry, challenge coins, medals, spoons, crafts and more.
Lot Number: Lowest
USA $5 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 5 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0027: USA $5 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $5,000 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 5,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0028: USA $5,000 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $10,000 24K Gold Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 10,000 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0029: USA $10,000 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
UK 20 Pounds 24K Gold Clad Banknote: United Kingdom 20 Pounds 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0030: UK 20 Pounds 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200
EU 10 Euro 24K Gold Clad Banknote: European Union 10 Euro 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0033: EU 10 Euro 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $100 24K Silver Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 100 Dollars 24K Silver Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0038: USA $100 24K Silver Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
USA $500 24K Silver Clad Banknote: Unites States of America 500 Dollars 24K Silver Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0039: USA $500 24K Silver Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
1915 USA $2 24K Gold Clad Banknote: 1915 Unites States of America 2 Dollars 24K Gold Clad Banknote. Unique design. Non-currency banknote.
0044: 1915 USA $2 24K Gold Clad BanknoteEst. US$40-US$200Lot Passed
Reichsbank 999 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar: Reichsbank 999 24K Gold Clad Bullion Bar. Size: 4.4cmx2.8cm. Weight ? 26 grams.
0048: Reichsbank 999 24K Gold Clad Bullion BarEst. US$40-US$200