Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium 2019-06-10 Auction - 212 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 4

Andy Warhol Marilyn, c. 1979-86 Art PrintDeath NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph W/COAAndy Warhol Campbells Tomato Soup Pop Art Print
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium

Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art
Lot Number: Lowest
Auguste Renior French 1841-1919 Litho: Auguste Renior French 1841-1919 Litho Print. Size approx: 17 1/2 x 14 1/2 inches.
0166: Auguste Renior French 1841-1919 LithoEst. US$450-US$1,200Lot Passed
LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali": LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali ". Size: 45 x 32cm
0169: LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali"Est. US$750-US$1,500Lot Passed
Miro Art Print: Miro Art Print approx. measurements: 20 x 16 inches
0170: Miro Art PrintEst. US$550-US$1,200Lot Passed
Original Watercolor: Original Watercolor on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0173: Original WatercolorEst. US$450-US$1,200Lot Passed
Classical France 1907 Lithograph Print: Classical France 1907 Lithograph Print. Size: 9 x 12 inches
0178: Classical France 1907 Lithograph PrintEst. US$450-US$1,200Lot Passed
Wilfredo Lam (La Dance 1973) Lithograph: Wilfredo Lam (La Dance 1973) Lithograph Print on Paper - Measurements:Image: 9 1/2 x 13 1/2 Inches
0180: Wilfredo Lam (La Dance 1973) LithographEst. US$950-US$2,200Lot Passed
Abstract- CANVAS ART PRINT: Abstract- CANVAS ART PRINT -SIZE : 12 x 18 nch. With extra border Canvas: High quality Giclee on art canvas NoT stretched send rolled on a tube.
0181: Abstract- CANVAS ART PRINTEst. US$750-US$1,500Lot Passed
Lithograph Female Art Print: Lithograph Female Art Print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0182: Lithograph Female Art PrintEst. US$1,250-US$2,800Lot Passed
Lithograph Male Art print: Lithograph Male Art print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0184: Lithograph Male Art printEst. US$1,250-US$2,800Lot Passed
Andy Wahol Giclee Print: Andy Wahol Giclee Print size: 12 x 18 in. Excellent Condition
0187: Andy Wahol Giclee PrintEst. US$700-US$1,250Lot Passed
Wilfredo Lam (Demons Familiers 1974) Lithograph: Wilfredo Lam (Demons Familiers 1974) Lithograph Print on Paper - Measurements:Image: 9 1/2 x 13 1/2 Inches
0190: Wilfredo Lam (Demons Familiers 1974) LithographEst. US$950-US$2,200
Adigio Benitez Lithograph: Adigio Benitez Lithograph Print on Paper -En Casas Blancas VI, 2007- Approximate Measurements: 13 1/2 x 9 1/5
0205: Adigio Benitez LithographEst. US$950-US$2,200Lot Passed
Vicente Bonachea Lithograph: Vicente Bonachea Lithograph Print on Paper -Vasos Comunicantes, 2008 - Approximate Measurements: 13 1/2 x 9 1/3
0206: Vicente Bonachea LithographEst. US$950-US$2,200Lot Passed
Roberto Fabelo Lithograph: Roberto Fabelo Lithograph Print on Paper -El Sueno de la sirena, 2010- Approximate Measurements: 13 1/2 x 9 1/6
0207: Roberto Fabelo LithographEst. US$950-US$2,200Lot Passed
Antique Classic Litho: Antique Classic Litho Print . Size: 18 x 24 inches.
0208: Antique Classic LithoEst. US$450-US$1,200Lot Passed
Jean -Micheal Basquiat Artwork Print: Jean -Micheal Basquiat Artwork Print on Thick Paper measurement : 9 1/2 x 15 inches
0209: Jean -Micheal Basquiat Artwork PrintEst. US$950-US$1,500Lot Passed
Mixed Media Peso Neto Jean-Michel Basquiat: Mixed Media Peso Neto Jean-Michel Basquiat Painting Drawing. Size: 8 1/4 x 11 3/4 In. 100% Hand Painted. Excellent condition. Excellent condition.
0216: Mixed Media Peso Neto Jean-Michel BasquiatEst. US$1,250-US$7,500Lot Passed
Zaida del Rio Litho on Thick Paper: Zaida del Rio-A dark meadow is passing Litho on Thick Paper. High Quality Print. Paper Size: 9 1/2 x 13 1/2
0217: Zaida del Rio Litho on Thick PaperEst. US$350-US$750Lot Passed